Search
Happy Christmas🤶💝 Stay Local, 🛒Online & Stay Safe❤️
All Categories
    Menu Close
    Happy Christmas🤶💝 Stay Local, 🛒Online & Stay Safe❤️

    150m ST-ST 12 Core Loose Tube OS2 Nylon Jacket | Free Delivery

    150m ST-ST 12 Core Loose Tube OS2 Nylon Jacket
    Seller: ACROAUS
    Availability: In stock
    Original Price: $1,487.99
    $944.99
    i h
    Delivery date: 2-7 days
    • 12 Core fibre count
    • OS2 cable 9/125 Loose Tube
    • Outdoor dual nylon sheath gelf filled cable
    • 500mm Breakout on each end
    • Leading end staggered connectors in pairs
    • Corrugated plastic pulling sock
    • Test CertificateÂÂ
    • 25 Year Guarantee
    0.0 0
    Write your own review Close
    • Product can be reviewed only after purchasing it
    • Only registered users can write reviews
    *
    *
    • Bad
    • Excellent
    *
    *
    *