Search
Happy Christmas🤶💝 Stay Local, 🛒Online & Stay Safe❤️
Happy Christmas🤶💝 Stay Local, 🛒Online & Stay Safe❤️

25m SC-SC 12 Core Loose Tube OM4 Nylon Jacket | Free Delivery

25m SC-SC 12 Core Loose Tube OM4 Nylon Jacket
Seller: ACROAUS
Availability: In stock
Original Price: $973.99
$617.99
i h
Delivery date: 2-7 days
  • 12 Core fibre count
  • OM4 cable 50/125 Loose Tube
  • Outdoor dual nylon sheath gelf filled cable
  • 500mm Breakout on each end
  • Leading end staggered connectors in pairs
  • Corrugated plastic pulling sock
  • Test CertificateÂÂ
  • 25 Year Guarantee
0.0 0
Write your own review Close
  • Product can be reviewed only after purchasing it
  • Only registered users can write reviews
*
*
  • Bad
  • Excellent
*
*
*